CognomeNomeLocalitàAnno biciMarcaPercorso 
BacciariniMaurizioTeneroDopo guerraTandem BelveloClassica
BellatiAndreaMendrisioDopo guerraColnago MexicoClassica
BertonciniIvanGordolaDopo guerraTandem BelveloClassica
BortiniGiulianoViggiù (I)Dopo guerraClassica
CalligarisCarloMilanoDopo guerraVisconteaClassica
CattaneoPietroRovellasca (I)Dopo guerraColnago MasterClassica
Croci-TortiDavideMendrisioDopo guerraBartaliClassica
Fibioli SalaIsabellaArzoDopo guerraBianchi LussoClassica
HenseyGarryLondonDopo guerraBianchi Classica
IannelloWalterInduno OlonaDopo guerraClassica
IntrozziLorenzoComo (I)Dopo guerraMotobecaneClassica
MaccagniMarcoRiveraDopo guerraGitaneClassica
MaiLorenzoClivioDopo guerraAtala Classica
MelisDanieleMelanoDopo guerraClassica
MorandiniMassimoLuganoDopo guerraClassica
PeroninoFlavioThunDopo guerraTigra Campagnolo 243 CSClassica
Pozzoli RodolfoLuganoDopo guerraClassica
RechMicheleAlbiolo (I)Dopo guerraLegnano SpecialClassica
RivaDavideDopo guerraClassica
RobbianiDaminanoDopo guerraClassica
SarracinoAntonioVerscioDopo guerraGino BartaliClassica
SolariLisaSalorinoDopo guerraClassica
SolcàMarcoCortegliaDopo guerraGhezziClassica
TestaFedericoMendrisioDopo guerraTandem tipo GraziellaClassica
VabanesiIgorPregassonaDopo guerraOlympiaClassica
WälchiJürgFrauenkappelenDopo guerraColnago MexicoClassica
WeberPaulSan PietroDopo guerraTandem tipo GraziellaClassica
ZamperoniDavideComo Dopo guerraPaganelli Gentlemann SportClassica
ZerbiStefanoLuganoDopo guerraAllegroClassica
AlippiLindaArzoe-bikeMoustacheClassica
BaccinMarcoMilano (I)e-bikeClassica
Belloni StelioMorbio Inferioree-bikeBianchi Classica
Belloni PiaFiginoe-bikeClassica
BenatelloSilvanaGavorrano (I)e-bikeAtala B-CrossClassica
BenedettiGabrieleGavorrano (I)e-bikeAtala B-CrossClassica
BenedettiFilippo MariaMendrisioe-bikeAtala B-CrossClassica
BernasconiValeriaMendrisioe-bikeHaibike SduroClassica
BianchiElianaMendrisioe-bikeClassica
BianchiMarioMendrisioe-bikeClassica
CavadiniSamueleSomazzoe-bikeClassica
CioniVittoriaMendrisioe-bikeGiantClassica
D'OcchioMassimoVacalloe-bikeMoustacheClassica
D'OcchioDaianaVacalloe-bikeBergamontClassica
FontanaLilianaColdrerioe-bikeClassica
GalettiLucaMezzovico-Virae-bikeClassica
GianolaPatrickBigorioe-bikeClassica
ImperialiLorenzo 2Mendrisioe-bikeClassica
JelminiGiovanniMendrisioe-bikeClassica
LafranchiPatrick Gordolae-bikeClassica
LafranchiPatrick 1Gordolae-bikeClassica
MediciAldoRiva San Vitalee-bikeClassica
ObertiMassimo Mendrisioe-bikeGuerciottiClassica
PagottoPatrick Sulzbache-bikeClassica
PiantoniMonicaVacalloe-bikeCubeClassica
PiantoniMarcoVacalloe-bikeKMTClassica
Rogers AlessiaNovazzanoe-bikeClassica
RoncoroniRobertaSagnoe-bikeClassica
RoncoroniSimonaSangnoe-bikeClassica
ScoglioKatiaMezzovicoe-bikeClassica
SerafinoLucreziaBigorioe-bikeClassica
SisiniMassimoCortegliae-bikeWhieeler I-Riser HDClassica
Solcà DanteCortegliae-bikeMoustacheClassica
TentoriSilviaBissonee-bikeClassica
TentoriTizianaMelanoe-bikeClassica
TorrianiDaniloRancatee-bikeMustache Classica
Valsangiacomo ClaudioColdrerioe-bikeClassica
VismaraMauroRovioe-bikeClassica
WaelchliPierreMendrisioe-bikeMoustacheClassica
BanfiMicheleComanoModernaClassica
BellatiMiloMendrisioModernaArgon18 GoClassica
BenierSindaiLigornettoModernaClassica
BrandaMirkoTremonaModernaClassica
CattaneoDavideComo (I)ModernaTrek 920Classica
CattaneoCesareComo (I)ModernaSpecialized SirrusClassica
CereghettiNatalieSomazzoModernaClassica
CortiCorsoMendrisioModernaGuerciottiClassica
De CarliSebastianoColdrerioModernaClassica
Dong JoonLeeRancateModernaClassica
EbneterStephanBellinzonaModernaGenesisClassica
Gianinazzi LauraComanoModernaTreck MadoneClassica
GigliottiFrancescoNovazzanoModernaSpecialized TarmacClassica
GoiaEleonoraLuganoModernaCinelliClassica
GuerciottiPaoloMilano (I)ModernaGuerciottiClassica
KübeleMarkLuganoModernaClassica
ManzocchiFlorianoMinusioModernaClassica
NigroGianlucaSamarateModernaScottClassica
ParisiGiusiMiano (I)ModernaClassica
PrioniAlessandraUnterngstringenModernaDe Rosa Classica
RezzonicoPaoloMendrisioModernaDe Rosa SessantaClassica
RezzonicoCristinaMendrisioModernaTimeClassica
RobbianiSabrinaBesazioModernaClassica
Rogers MichaelNovazzanoModernaClassica
RomanoEdoardoMontagnolaModernaOfficine Mattio LemmaClassica
RoveriMarcoBusto Arsizio (I)ModernaClassica
SarracinoNovellaVerscioModernaArgon KriptonClassica
SerravalleArmandoBioggioModernaClassica
TattarlettiPaolaNovazzanoModernaClassica
TiraboschiGiorgioSan PietroModernaClassica
ÜneyYasciarlocarnoModernaClassica
ValentiPaoloZurigoModernaBMCClassica
VettiGiulioGranciaModernaClassica
ZamboniMarcoLuganoModernaMeridaClassica
ZandaAminaRiveraModernaCannondale Classica
ZoffoliBarbaraComanoModernaClassica
DuriniMicheleSan PietroMTBTreckClassica
ImperialiLorenzoMendrisioMTBClassica
LovaldiAndreaRoveredoStorica anni 1920Ega GaggenauClassica
LovaldiVanniRoveredoStorica anni 1940Luigi AnnovazziClassica
ChiarottoLoredanaSavosaTandemTandemClassica
CostaLorenzaMendrisioTandemTandemClassica
MeileDeniseColdrerioTandemTandemClassica
MilaniFaustoCuregliaTandemTandemClassica
ParisiGiusiMilano (I)TandemTandemClassica
ScottiDanieleCastel San PietroTandemTandemClassica
SerravalleArmandoBioggioTandemTandemClassica
SoldiniNicolaBellinzonaTandemTandemClassica
StocchettiPaoloStabioTandemTandemClassica
VisaniAldoLopagnoTandemTandemClassica
DavidiFlavianaLuganoVintageBottecchia Teodoro CarnielliClassica
IntrozziGiorgioComo (I)VintageAlivertiClassica
LancianesiPierangeloRovioVintageMariano EngineeringClassica
LonghitanoRacheleMendrisioVintagePeugeotClassica
MartinelliFabianoBalernaVintageAlan CarbonClassica
MinihanDavid CharlesAlessandriaVintageLegnanoClassica
PratiValentinaMerideVintageClassica
SchickIvanBalernaVintageEddy Merckx Team MotorolaClassica
ScheraAugustoLigornettoanni 1920Le Francaise DiamantEpica
Alimani ArmendCapolagoDopo guerraColnagoEpica
BagnatiAndreaOleggio (I)Dopo guerraBianchiEpica
BallabioMauroChiassoDopo guerraEpica
BalliMaruskaColdrerioDopo guerraEpica
BarresiMarcoAarburgDopo guerraEpica
Belloni AxelLuganoDopo guerraEpica
BianchiMartinoArognoDopo guerraEpica
BiondaSimonePreonzoDopo guerraMondiaEpica
BonoliGabrieleMannoDopo guerraBianchi RecordEpica
CasamassaSandraBellinzonaDopo guerraAllegroEpica
CogliatiAngeloLainate (I)Dopo guerraEpica
ConconiGiulianoTaverneDopo guerraBianchiEpica
D'AloiaAlessandroTeufenDopo guerraEpica
DebernardiLucianoAlbiano d'Ivrea (I)Dopo guerraBianchi 742Epica
Del BelloAldoCasazza (I)Dopo guerraVianelliEpica
D'IncàMarcoPorzaDopo guerraBianchi Rekord 73/74Epica
FelliGiorgioCasalzuigno (I)Dopo guerraBianchi Sprint '70Epica
FerrandoStefanoStabioDopo guerraEpica
FerrettiLivioPuraDopo guerraEpica
FortinaAlessandroOleggio (I)Dopo guerraRimoldiEpica
GioacoliniStefanoMonte CarassoDopo guerraPeugeotEpica
KariSchönmannWillerzellDopo guerraMondiaEpica
Keller StefanoCagialloDopo guerraColnago ArabesqueEpica
KneubühlerKeithCorzoneso PianoDopo guerraAllegroEpica
La PerutaMarcelloUnterengstringenDopo guerraPavarin SpecialEpica
LafranchiIgorGiubiascoDopo guerraPeugeotEpica
LafranchiIvanS. AntoninoDopo guerraPeugeotEpica
LucheschiMarcoLuganoDopo guerraSpezzottoEpica
MalteseSebastianoMendrisioDopo guerraRaphael GeminianiEpica
MazzolaPaoloComanoDopo guerraRossignoliEpica
MorandiRobertoGallarate (I)Dopo guerraEpica
NavaFrancoGravesanoDopo guerraAlivertiEpica
ProbstFabianoZurigoDopo guerraEpica
RampininiStefanoMorbio InferioreDopo guerraAlivertiEpica
RossiRichiColdrerioDopo guerraEpica
SangalliRichiKollbrunnDopo guerraColnago Mexico SuperEpica
SantacrocePaoloCugnascoDopo guerraLegnanoEpica
SessaStefanoMorbio InferioreDopo guerraBianchi Sprint '76Epica
SoldatiPietroLuganoDopo guerraAlegraEpica
StüssiReneNäfelsDopo guerraKnobel TeamEpica
TerraniValerioBreganzonaDopo guerraAlan RecordEpica
TodiscoMattiaMendrisioDopo guerraColnago New MexicoEpica
ZucconiDanieleTaverneDopo guerraCiloEpica
AlippiFabioArzoe-bikeEpica
BaerlacherMarcoSonvicoe-bikeEpica
SassoneFrancoMorbio Inferioree-bikeSpecialized Turbo Levo FSREpica
ZanoniFrancescoNovazzanoe-bikeSpecialized Turbo Creo SLEpica
ZanoniFrancescoNovazzanoe-bikeSpecialized Turbo Creo SLEpica
AgustoniFabrizioTremonaModernaTrek MadoneEpica
De CarliRobertoColdrerioModernaEpica
EvansCadelStabioModernaEpica
JandonellaStefaniaStabioModernaEpica
OrtelliMassimilianoMendrisioModernaGuerciottiEpica
PaganoValtervernateModernaEpica
ParisiThomasVacalloModernaCanyon UltimateEpica
ParisiMathiasMorbio InferioreModernaWilier 101Epica
PetrogalliIvangabrielMendrisioModernaEpica
SanchezFernandoMerideModernaLook Epica
StrippoliVitoCuasso al Monte (I)ModernaCanyon KatowaEpica
BergoniBergomiNovazzanoVintageColnagoEpica
GalliNormanBellinzonaVintageColnago MasterEpica
GrandiDiegoVaglioVintageAlanEpica
Keller GiulioCagialloVintageMaster Più DecorEpica
BerettaSandroClaroInsuperabiliInsuperabili
BerettaDariaClaroInsuperabiliInsuperabili
BerettaSiroClaroInsuperabiliInsuperabili
Beretta AllegriAlessaiaClaroInsuperabiliInsuperabili
CaverzasioValerioBesazioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
ChinelliDavideMezzovicoInsuperabiliInsuperabili
ChinelliCristinaMezzovicoInsuperabiliInsuperabili
CostiEnricoVacalloInsuperabiliInsuperabili
De RosaMarcoGronoInsuperabiliInsuperabili
DonghiGian PaoloRiva San VitaleInsuperabiliInsuperabili
GianottiSimonaCastronno (I)InsuperabiliInsuperabili
GiovanettinaChristaianeGenestrerioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
GiovanettinaCédricGenestrerioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
GiovanettinaDeniseInsuperabiliInsuperabili
LazzettaAssuntaGronoInsuperabiliInsuperabili
MulattieriGiulioLugaggiaInsuperabiliInsuperabili
MulattieriTommasoLugaggiaInsuperabiliInsuperabili
Parotti DarioViggiù (I)InsuperabiliInsuperabili
RoveaSilviaBesazioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
SarinaStefanoMinusioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
SassiMorenoBalernaInsuperabiliInsuperabili
SicariGiuseppeGronoInsuperabiliInsuperabili
TamagniSergioVedano OlonaInsuperabiliInsuperabili
TeodosioMargheritaMorbio InferioreInsuperabiliInsuperabili
ViriAlessandroVeziaInsuperabiliInsuperabili
ZempDamianoMendrisioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
ZempNicodemMendrisioInsuperabiliInsuperabili
AgustoniStefanoTesseretee-bikeWhistleSterrata
AlbisettiNicolaMendrisioe-bikeSterrata
AmatucciMarcoCastel San Pietroe-bikeMeridaSterrata
BarellaSergioCastel San Pietroe-bikeSpecialized Turbo Levo Sterrata
BarellaNatanArzoe-bikeGhostSterrata
BernasconiMarioBalernae-bikeSterrata
BirtolinMauroCarabbia e-bikeHaibikeSterrata
CanonicaMorenoLugaggiae-bikeCenturionSterrata
CeppiFabrizioLigornettoe-bikeSterrata
ConconiMatteoBalernae-bikeScorSterrata
FacciniMauroRancatee-bikeSterrata
FerrariSergioCastel San Pietroe-bikeSterrata
FontanaMarcoCernobbioe-bikeSterrata
FranceschiniRaffaellaCarabbia e-bikeSimplonSterrata
GalliNathanVacalloe-bikeBianchi T-TronikSterrata
LamannaMarcoAgnoe-bikeLapierreSterrata
MagnoliTizianoRovioe-bikeSterrata
ManzoDanieleMorbio Inferioree-bikeHaibike Full SevenSterrata
MaspoliAndreaBalernae-bikeSterrata
MaspoliAndrea 1Balernae-bikeSterrata
MaspoliAndrea 2Balernae-bikeSterrata
MaspoliAndrea 3Balernae-bikeSterrata
MaspoliAndrea 4Balernae-bikeSterrata
MaspoliAndrea 5Balernae-bikeSterrata
MazzolaJonathanRiva San Vitalee-bikeSpecializedSterrata
MorelliLindaComo (I)e-bikeYamaha-CrossraySterrata
Nguyen-TrinhJean-FrançoisBesazioe-bikeCubeSterrata
Nielsen JohanMorbio Inferioree-bikeSpecializedSterrata
Nielsen (ospite)JohanMorbio Inferioree-bikeSpecializedSterrata
PaganoAliosciaRuviglianae-bikeWhistleSterrata
Pasquin FenaliAlessandraCastel San Pietroe-bikeSterrata
PelliElenaArosioe-bikeBullsSterrata
PetraglioNicolaMaroggiae-bikeCube (tel. 076 271 15 82)Sterrata
PintusDomenicoVacalloe-bikeOrbeaSterrata
PontiGabrieleSalorinoe-bikeSterrata
PontiGabriele 1Salorinoe-bikeSterrata
RavarelliPaoloBrusino Arsizioe-bikeBMC Speed FoxSterrata
RezzonicoNicolaMendrisioe-bikeSterrata
RonchiGabrieleCastel San Pietroe-bikeRocky MountainSterrata
RuscaFrancescoMendrisioe-bikeSterrata
Sala StefanoVacalloe-bikeMustache Samedi 29 Game 9Sterrata
Scacchi MatteoMendrisioe-bikeSterrata
SolcàTizianoCortegliae-bikeSterrata
TomasiniMichelePezzoloe-bikeScottSterrata
VaniniBrunoCastel San Pietroe-bikeMoustacheSterrata
VenostaAlexGenestrerioe-bikeOrbeaSterrata
WinigerThomasColdrerioe-bikeCube The e-SumugglersSterrata
ZaccariaRossanoRovioe-bikeSpecialized Turbo Levo CompSterrata
ZaccariaNicolaViganelloe-bikeSpecializedSterrata
ZaccariaLucaComanoe-bikeSpecializedSterrata
AccursoGianlucaSchignano (I)MTBCubeSterrata
BalestraNicolaComanoMTBSterrata
CattaneoUmbertoRovellasca (I)MTBCannondale F-SISterrata
CeppiSimoneStabioMTBScottSterrata
DonatiLucaLigornettoMTBTrek ProcaliberSterrata
GaggioniMartinCastel San PietroMTBPivot Trail 429Sterrata
LombardiniMauroMorbio InferioreMTBCubeSterrata
MazzolaSebastianoLigornettoMTBRocky MountainSterrata
PerkovicJozoMorbio InferioreMTBYetiSterrata
PonsMartinoLigornettoMTBSterrata
PontiMichelColdrerioMTBMerida Sterrata
SperanzaMarlon LeonBalernaMTBMerida 96Sterrata
VacchelliAlfredoRovello Porro (I)MTBTrek ProcaliberSterrata
VavassoriFabrizioSan PietroMTBBMCSterrata
WeberPaulS. PietroMTBSterrata