CognomeNomeLocalitàAnno biciMarcaPercorsoPartenza
SestiMauroFoligno (IT)Anni 1900PeugeotEpicaore 07:30
ScheraAugustoLigornettoAnni 1920Le Française DiamantEpicaore 07:30
AnderrütiJérômeParadisoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Merida ExtremeEpicaore 07:30
BagnatiAndreaOleggio (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987BianchiEpicaore 07:30
BallabioMauroChiassoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Epicaore 07:30
BertoliMarcoMarchirolo (VA)Anni 1950 fino al 1987Ciocc 1980Epicaore 07:30
DellepianeLucianoGenova (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987SciuttoEpicaore 07:30
D'IncàMarcoCanobbioAnni 1950 fino al 1987Bianchi Rekord 73-74Epicaore 07:30
FerrandoStefanoStabioAnni 1950 fino al 1987WilierEpicaore 07:30
FortinaAlessandroOleggio (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987RimoldiEpicaore 07:30
LucheschiMarcoLuganoAnni 1950 fino al 1987SpezzottoEpicaore 07:30
NavaFrancoGravesanoAnni 1950 fino al 1987AlivertiEpicaore 07:30
OrlandoElisI-20050Anni 1950 fino al 1987Bianchi 1972Epicaore 07:30
PozzoliRodolfoCastagnolaAnni 1950 fino al 1987Colnago MexicoEpicaore 07:30
RampininiStefanoMorbio InferioreAnni 1950 fino al 1987AlivertiEpicaore 07:30
RossiRichiColdrerioAnni 1950 fino al 1987MasnaghettiEpicaore 07:30
SoldatiPietroLuganoAnni 1950 fino al 1987AllegroEpicaore 07:30
TerraniValerioBreganzonaAnni 1950 fino al 1987GannaEpicaore 07:30
ThomasGeorge MartinMuzzanoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Mondia SpecialEpicaore 07:30
ZucconiDanieleCuregliaAnni 1950 fino al 1987Epicaore 07:30
BindaGiorgioMerideAnni 1988 / 1999 VintageMTBEpicaore 07:30
CortesiMaluVerscioAnni 1988 / 1999 VintageCiloEpicaore 07:30
LeporiRobertoBellinzonaAnni 1988 / 1999 VintageOlmo GentlemenEpicaore 07:30
ArrigoGiulianoColdrerioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaScott FoilEpicaore 07:30
BalliMaruskaColdrerioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaSanta CruzEpicaore 07:30
BellatiMiloMendrisioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaArgon 18 GoEpicaore 07:30
BergomiRobertoNovazzanoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaBMC Epicaore 07:30
CovaMassimoFino Mornasco (CO)Anni 2000 al 2020 modernaHersh R911Epicaore 07:30
HatzAlfredoStabioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaEpicaore 07:30
OrtelliMassimilianoMendrisioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaGuerciottiEpicaore 07:30
ZiggiottiMirkoSaltrio (IT)Anni 2000 al 2020 modernaEpicaore 07:30
ValsangiacomoVassiliMendrisio2019BMCEpicaore 09:00
CalligarisCarloMilano (IT)Anni 1920RadiorClassicaore 09:00
UccelliMassimoMezzovicoAnni 1940Umberto DeiClassicaore 09:00
Bianchi-MombelliNadiaS. PietroAnni 1950 fino al 1987Classicaore 09:00
BoffettiNadiaCastel San PietroAnni 1950 fino al 1987CiloClassicaore 09:00
CortesiMatteoPambio-NorancoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Bianchi Rekord 74Classicaore 09:00
La PerutaMarcelloUnterengstringenAnni 1950 fino al 1987Pavarin SpecialClassicaore 09:00
RattiMauroCapolagoAnni 1950 fino al 1987BianchiClassicaore 09:00
RechMicheleAlbiolo (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987BenottoClassicaore 09:00
RivaDavideCamorinoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Alan 1971Classicaore 09:00
RovidaMarioBelgioioso (PV)Anni 1950 fino al 1987Bianchi SpecialissimaClassicaore 09:00
SessaStefanoMorbio InferioreAnni 1950 fino al 1987BianchiClassicaore 09:00
SolariLisaSalorinoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Classicaore 09:00
TiraboschiGiorgioS. PietroAnni 1950 fino al 1987Classicaore 09:00
TodiscoMattiaMendrisioAnni 1950 fino al 1987OlmoClassicaore 09:00
AlimaniArmendCapolagoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Prezan / Colnago SaronniPanoramicaore 09:00
BalsarriFrediGordolaAnni 1950 fino al 1987Colnago Master 85Panoramicaore 09:00
BaumannHorstSavieseAnni 1950 fino al 1987Milanetti BMZPanoramicaore 09:00
BellatiAndreaMendrisioAnni 1950 fino al 1987ColnagoPanoramicaore 09:00
BertoniEnricaGallarate (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987CoppiPanoramicaore 09:00
Del GaudioAlessiaMendrisioAnni 1950 fino al 1987Prezan 1980Panoramicaore 09:00
FormoloRobertoNovazzanoAnni 1950 fino al 1987MoserPanoramicaore 09:00
Introzzi LorenzoRodero (CO)Anni 1950 fino al 1987MotobecanePanoramicaore 09:00
KellerStefanoCagialloAnni 1950 fino al 1987Colnago Arabesque Régal 1983Panoramicaore 09:00
LeisiMartinNovazzanoAnni 1950 fino al 1987TomasiniPanoramicaore 09:00
MaccagniMarcoRiveraAnni 1950 fino al 1987VilligerPanoramicaore 09:00
MalteseSebastianoMendrisioAnni 1950 fino al 1987Raphael GeminianiPanoramicaore 09:00
MastalliNicolaComo (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987Panoramicaore 09:00
MorandiGiovanniGallarate (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987GallazziPanoramicaore 09:00
MorandiRobertoGallarate (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987LegnanoPanoramicaore 09:00
PaparelliFiorellaDinoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Bianchi 70Panoramicaore 09:00
PaparelliChritianDinoAnni 1950 fino al 1987Panoramicaore 09:00
PassarelliElenaComo (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987Olmo 1984Panoramicaore 09:00
RighiniPaoloBesano (IT)Anni 1950 fino al 1987Pretti LegnaoPanoramicaore 09:00
ScaroniGabrillaBellinzonaAnni 1950 fino al 1987BianchiPanoramicaore 09:00
ScavoneGiuseppeMorbio InferioreAnni 1950 fino al 1987FainiPanoramicaore 09:00
ScottiDanieleCastel San PietroAnni 1950 fino al 1987Tandem ArditaPanoramicaore 09:00
StocchettiPaoloStabioAnni 1950 fino al 1987Tandem modello OlimpiaPanoramicaore 09:00
FelliGiorgioCasalzuigno (VA)Panoramicaore 09:00
MalasLucieNovazzanoAnni 1988 / 1999 VintageCrestaClassicaore 09:30
CattaniMarzioBironicoAnni 1988 / 1999 VintageTigraPanoramicaore 09:30
Introzzi GiorgioComo (IT)Anni 1988 / 1999 VintageAlivertiPanoramicaore 09:30
PetrucciAlfioSan VittoreAnni 1988 / 1999 VintageGiantPanoramicaore 09:30
GiannottiMonicaMendrisioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaDe RosaClassicaore 09:30
GoiaEleonoraLuganoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaCinelliClassicaore 09:30
MalasCamilleNovazzanoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaTimeClassicaore 09:30
PinaFabrizioMendrisioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaClassicaore 09:30
BernasconiFabioMorbio SuperioreAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
BohrerGabrieleFiginoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
CioniVittoriaMendrisioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaScottPanoramicaore 09:30
FerriniRomanoRiva S. VitaleAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaFull-DynamixPanoramicaore 09:30
GagginiGionaMelanoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
GianinazziLauraComanoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaTrek DomainePanoramicaore 09:30
Guerciotti PaoloMilano (IT)Anni 2000 al 2020 modernaGuerciottiPanoramicaore 09:30
MaschekCharlotteZürichAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
NasiMicheleInsoneAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaMerida ReactoPanoramicaore 09:30
PaganoValterPazzalloAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
PiffarrettiRobertoArzoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernacorsa 2018Panoramicaore 09:30
PrioniAlessandraUnterengstringenAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaDe Rosa Panoramicaore 09:30
PrioniMarcoZürichAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
RezzonicoPaoloMendrisioAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaDe Rosa Titanio SessantaPanoramicaore 09:30
TentoriGeremiaMelanoAnni 2000 al 2020 modernaPanoramicaore 09:30
AnnoniAlessiaMendrisioe-BikeTrek Classicaore 09:30
BianchiElianaMendrisioe-BikeCenturionClassicaore 09:30
MariniFabioMonte Cremasco (IT)e-BikeColnagoClassicaore 09:30
Moltenifiammasalorinoe-BikeHaibikeClassicaore 09:30
PontiGabrieleSalorinoe-BikeClassicaore 09:30
PuglisiAntonioMaslianico (CO)e-Bikeclassicaore 09:30
TorrianiDaniloRancatee-BikeMoustacheClassicaore 09:30
WaelchliPierreMendrisioe-BikeMoustacheClassicaore 09:30
AlippiFabioArzoe-BikePanoramicaore 09:30
AlivertiGiovannaRovellasca (IT)e-BikePanoramicaore 09:30
Belloni Maria PiaFiginoe-BikePanoramicaore 09:30
Belloni StelioMorbio Inferioree-BikePanoramicaore 09:30
BruscaginDanieleS. Pietroe-BikePanoramicaore 09:30
CortiCorsoMendrisioe-BikeGiantPanoramicaore 09:30
DanielliRobertaMendrisioe-BikeUnivega E-VisioPanoramicaore 09:30
DanielliFrancescoMendrisioe-BikeScottPanoramicaore 09:30
RivaCorradoCernobbio (IT)e-BikeGiantPanoramicaore 09:30
SalmassoGiovannaCernobbio (IT)e-BikeLivPanoramicaore 09:30
SisiniMassimoCortegliae-BikeWheeler I-Riser HDPanoramicaore 09:30
VecchiaLucianaCernobbio (IT)e-BikeMoustachePanoramicaore 09:30
CortiStefaniaVernatee-BikeSterrataore 09:30
NataliniTizianoSan Pietroe-BikeSpecialized Turbo Levo SLSterrataore 09:30
PerregriniRonnieTorricellae-BikeSterrataore 09:30
RonchiGabrieleCastel San Pietroe-BikeSterrataore 09:30
TricaricoFabioPregassonae-BikeSterrataore 09:30
LombardiniMauroMorbio Inferioree-BikeOrbeaSterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
Nguyen Jean-PascalPregassonae-BikeFocus Jam2 6.8Sterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
PintusDomenicovacalloe-BikeCubeSterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
CrociFiorenzoS. PietroMTBScottClassicaore 09:30
NegriniAntonellaMolare (IT)MTBClassicaore 09:30
RogersMichaelMendrisioMTBGiantClassicaore 09:30
SaunaSalvatoreGenova (IT)MTBBianchi AdventurePanoramicaore 09:30
AccursoGianlucaSchignano (IT)MTBCubeSterrataore 09:30
AnguianoSergioMendrisioMTBSterrataore 09:30
AuguadriLucaBesazioMTBSterrataore 09:30
AuguadriDavideBreganzonaMTBSterrataore 09:30
CaverzasioAlanS. PietroMTBSpecializedSterrataore 09:30
GuglielmoniPaoloLuganoMTBKobaSterrataore 09:30
LamannaMarcoAgnoMTBSterrataore 09:30
PerkovicJozoMorbio InferioreMTBYetiSterrataore 09:30
RuscaStefanoSan PietroMTBSterrataore 09:30
VavassoriFabrizioSan PietroMTBKTMSterrata ore 09:30
FrangiGianniAgnoMTBRadonSterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
Nguyen-TrinhJean-FrançoisBesazioMTBCube Stereo 140 Hybrid SL 500Sterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
ObertiMassimoMendrisioMTBBoldSterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
PasottoOliverRancateMTBSpecialized Sterrata Panoramicaore 09:30
GrassiDavideColdrerioTrak Domane 2014Classicaore 09:30
RavelliCarloMendrisioClassicaore 09:30
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: